USA Masjids/Mosques


The most comprehensive USA Mosque/Masjid Directory


Ramadan Kareem! Salaam Brothers and Sisters this year Ramadan will start Monday, 12 /13 April 2021

Zainab Center (Lynnwood, Washington)


Address: 5723 198th Street Southwest, Lynnwood, WA, 98036
Place: Lynnwood
State: WA - Washington
Postcal Code: 98036
Telephone: +1 425-776-3013 Fax: N / A
Other Names: Zainab Organization of Greater Seattle

Prayer Times



Warning: file_get_contents(http://api.aladhan.com/v1/timings/1619003969?latitude=47.81953300&longitude=-122.31089900&method=2): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 188
Gregorian Date: 21-04-2021
Hijri Date:
Method:
Fajr
Sunrise
Dhur
Asr
Sunset
Magrib
Isha
Imask