USA Masjids/Mosques


The most comprehensive USA Mosque/Masjid Directory


Ramadan Kareem! Salaam Brothers and Sisters this year Ramadan will start Monday, 12 /13 April 2021

Islamic Center of Portland (Beaverton, Oregon)


Address: 6940 Southwest Hall Boulevard, P.O. Box 1724, Beaverton, OR, 97008
Place: Beaverton
State: OR - Oregon
Postcal Code: 97008
Telephone: +1 503-526-9305 Fax: N / A
Other Names: Imam Mahdi Center

Prayer Times



Warning: file_get_contents(http://api.aladhan.com/v1/timings/1619004138?latitude=45.46962020&longitude=-122.80355990&method=2): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 188
Gregorian Date: 21-04-2021
Hijri Date:
Method:
Fajr
Sunrise
Dhur
Asr
Sunset
Magrib
Isha
Imask