USA Masjids/Mosques


The most comprehensive USA Mosque/Masjid Directory


Ramadan Kareem! Salaam Brothers and Sisters this year Ramadan will start Monday, 12 /13 April 2021

Ahlul Bayt Society of Columbus (Columbus, Ohio)


Address: 2580 West Dublin Granville Road, Columbus, OH, 43235
Place: Columbus
State: OH - Ohio
Postcal Code: 43235
Telephone: +1 614-553-7814 Fax: N / A
Other Names: Ahlul-Bayt Society

Mosque Notes


The Ahlul-Bayt Society of Columbus is founded exclusively for charitable, religious and educational purposes. The mission of the Ahlul-Bayt Society shall include:

Prayer Times


Gregorian Date: 21-04-2021
Hijri Date: 09-09-1442
Method: Islamic Society of North America (ISNA)
Fajr 05:24
Sunrise 06:45
Dhur 13:31
Asr 17:17
Sunset 20:17
Magrib 20:17
Isha 21:38
Imask 05:14