USA Masjids/Mosques


The most comprehensive USA Mosque/Masjid Directory


Ramadan Kareem! Salaam Brothers and Sisters this year Ramadan will start Monday, 12 /13 April 2021

United American Muslim Association (Brooklyn, New York)


Address: 5911 8th Avenue, Brooklyn, NY, 11220
Place: Brooklyn
State: NY - New York
Postcal Code: 11220
Telephone: +1 718-438-6919 Fax: N / A
Other Names: Fatih Camii Mosque

Prayer Times



Warning: file_get_contents(http://api.aladhan.com/v1/timings/1619007021?latitude=40.63564890&longitude=-74.00916740&method=2): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 188
Gregorian Date: 21-04-2021
Hijri Date:
Method:
Fajr
Sunrise
Dhur
Asr
Sunset
Magrib
Isha
Imask