USA Masjids/Mosques


The most comprehensive USA Mosque/Masjid Directory


Ramadan Kareem! Salaam Brothers and Sisters this year Ramadan will start Monday, 12 /13 April 2021

The Islamic Center of Las Cruces (Las Cruces, New Mexico)


Address: 1065 East Boutz Road, Las Cruces, NM, 88001
Place: Las Cruces
State: NM - New Mexico
Postcal Code: 88001
Telephone: 575-522-3363 Fax: N / A
Other Names: Masjid Al-Huda

Prayer Times



Warning: file_get_contents(http://api.aladhan.com/v1/timings/1619003545?latitude=32.29560000&longitude=-106.76200000&method=2): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 188
Gregorian Date: 21-04-2021
Hijri Date:
Method:
Fajr
Sunrise
Dhur
Asr
Sunset
Magrib
Isha
Imask