USA Masjids/Mosques


The most comprehensive USA Mosque/Masjid Directory


Ramadan Kareem! Salaam Brothers and Sisters this year Ramadan will start Monday, 12 /13 April 2021

Masjid Tawheed (Las Vegas, Nevada)


Address: 6180 West Viking Road, Las Vegas, NV, 89103
Place: Las Vegas
State: NV - Nevada
Postcal Code: 89103
Telephone: +1 702-207-1997 Fax: N / A
Other Names: Masjid E Tawheed

Prayer Times



Warning: file_get_contents(http://api.aladhan.com/v1/timings/1619007102?latitude=36.11862100&longitude=-115.22685200&method=2): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 188
Gregorian Date: 21-04-2021
Hijri Date:
Method:
Fajr
Sunrise
Dhur
Asr
Sunset
Magrib
Isha
Imask