USA Masjids/Mosques


The most comprehensive USA Mosque/Masjid Directory


Ramadan Kareem! Salaam Brothers and Sisters this year Ramadan will start Monday, 12 /13 April 2021

Muslim Community of Western Suburb (Canton, Michigan)


Address: 40440 Palmer Road, Canton, MI, 48188
Place: Canton
State: MI - Michigan
Postcal Code: 48188
Telephone: +1 (734)-467-7704 Fax: +1 (734)-467-7704
Other Names: N / A

Prayer Times



Warning: file_get_contents(http://api.aladhan.com/v1/timings/1619006605?latitude=42.29511600&longitude=-83.43885700&method=2): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 188
Gregorian Date: 21-04-2021
Hijri Date:
Method:
Fajr
Sunrise
Dhur
Asr
Sunset
Magrib
Isha
Imask