USA Masjids/Mosques


The most comprehensive USA Mosque/Masjid Directory


Ramadan Kareem! Salaam Brothers and Sisters this year Ramadan will start Monday, 12 /13 April 2021

Masjid Al-Quran (Dorchester, Massachusetts)


Address: 35 Intervale Street, Dorchester, MA, 02121
Place: Dorchester
State: MA - Massachusetts
Postcal Code: 02121
Telephone: +1 (617)-445-8070 Fax: +1 (617) 445-1139
Other Names: Masjid Al-Qur'aan

Prayer Times



Warning: file_get_contents(http://api.aladhan.com/v1/timings/1619006815?latitude=42.31159490&longitude=-71.08036730&method=2): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 188
Gregorian Date: 21-04-2021
Hijri Date:
Method:
Fajr
Sunrise
Dhur
Asr
Sunset
Magrib
Isha
Imask