USA Masjids/Mosques


The most comprehensive USA Mosque/Masjid Directory


Ramadan Kareem! Salaam Brothers and Sisters this year Ramadan will start Monday, 12 /13 April 2021

Imam Mahdi Education Center (Parkville, Maryland)


Address: 2406 Putty Hill Avenue, Parkville, MD, 21234
Place: Parkville
State: MD - Maryland
Postcal Code: 21234
Telephone: 301-874-1631 Fax: N / A
Other Names: IMIEC

Prayer Times



Warning: file_get_contents(http://api.aladhan.com/v1/timings/1619005607?latitude=39.38863870&longitude=-76.53938770&method=2): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 188
Gregorian Date: 21-04-2021
Hijri Date:
Method:
Fajr
Sunrise
Dhur
Asr
Sunset
Magrib
Isha
Imask