USA Masjids/Mosques


The most comprehensive USA Mosque/Masjid Directory


Ramadan Kareem! Salaam Brothers and Sisters this year Ramadan will start Monday, 12 /13 April 2021

Bab E Khadija Islamic Center (Halethorpe, Maryland)


Address: 3761 Commerce Drive #412, Halethorpe, MD, 21227
Place: Halethorpe
State: MD - Maryland
Postcal Code: 21227
Telephone: +1 (410) 852-7207 Fax: N / A
Other Names: Islamic Center of Bab E Khadija (BKIC)

Prayer Times



Warning: file_get_contents(http://api.aladhan.com/v1/timings/1619011860?latitude=39.24869420&longitude=-76.67194730&method=2): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 188
Gregorian Date: 21-04-2021
Hijri Date:
Method:
Fajr
Sunrise
Dhur
Asr
Sunset
Magrib
Isha
Imask