USA Masjids/Mosques


The most comprehensive USA Mosque/Masjid Directory


Ramadan Kareem! Salaam Brothers and Sisters this year Ramadan will start Monday, 12 /13 April 2021

Masjid Fatima (Catanville, Maryland)


Address: 1928 Powers Lane, Catanville, MD, 21228
Place: Catanville
State: MD - Maryland
Postcal Code: 21228
Telephone: +1 (410)-800-4880 Fax: N / A
Other Names: Al Farooq Foundation

Prayer Times



Warning: file_get_contents(http://api.aladhan.com/v1/timings/1619015954?latitude=39.27247700&longitude=-76.74519500&method=2): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 188
Gregorian Date: 21-04-2021
Hijri Date:
Method:
Fajr
Sunrise
Dhur
Asr
Sunset
Magrib
Isha
Imask