USA Masjids/Mosques


The most comprehensive USA Mosque/Masjid Directory


Ramadan Kareem! Salaam Brothers and Sisters this year Ramadan will start Monday, 12 /13 April 2021

Islamic Center of Eastern Kentucky (Prestonsburg, Kentucky)


Address: 8 Masjid Avenue, Prestonsburg, KY, 41653
Place: Prestonsburg
State: KY - Kentucky
Postcal Code: 41653
Telephone: +1 (606)-889-0626 Fax: N / A
Other Names: Masjid Al Farooq

Prayer Times



Warning: file_get_contents(http://api.aladhan.com/v1/timings/1619010855?latitude=37.67326600&longitude=-82.80308100&method=2): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 188
Gregorian Date: 21-04-2021
Hijri Date:
Method:
Fajr
Sunrise
Dhur
Asr
Sunset
Magrib
Isha
Imask