USA Masjids/Mosques


The most comprehensive USA Mosque/Masjid Directory


Ramadan Kareem! Salaam Brothers and Sisters this year Ramadan will start Monday, 12 /13 April 2021

Masjid Taqwa (Indianapolis, Indiana)


Address: 4836 Mount Vernon Drive, Indianapolis, IN, 46227
Place: Indianapolis
State: IN - Indiana
Postcal Code: 46227
Telephone: +1 317-786-8911 Fax: N / A
Other Names: Muslim Community Center of Indianapolis, Taqwa Center

Prayer Times



Warning: file_get_contents(http://api.aladhan.com/v1/timings/1619004467?latitude=39.69521700&longitude=-86.14643600&method=2): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 188
Gregorian Date: 21-04-2021
Hijri Date:
Method:
Fajr
Sunrise
Dhur
Asr
Sunset
Magrib
Isha
Imask