USA Masjids/Mosques


The most comprehensive USA Mosque/Masjid Directory


Ramadan Kareem! Salaam Brothers and Sisters this year Ramadan will start Monday, 12 /13 April 2021

Illiana Islamic Association (Highland, Indiana)


Address: 9606 Spring Street, Highland, IN, 46322
Place: Highland
State: IN - Indiana
Postcal Code: 46322
Telephone: +1 219-924-2940 Fax: N / A
Other Names: Youth of Illiana Islamic Association (YIIA)

Prayer Times



Warning: file_get_contents(http://api.aladhan.com/v1/timings/1619005307?latitude=41.53876800&longitude=-87.46938100&method=2): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 188
Gregorian Date: 21-04-2021
Hijri Date:
Method:
Fajr
Sunrise
Dhur
Asr
Sunset
Magrib
Isha
Imask