USA Masjids/Mosques


The most comprehensive USA Mosque/Masjid Directory


Ramadan Kareem! Salaam Brothers and Sisters this year Ramadan will start Monday, 12 /13 April 2021

Masjid Ibadullah (Los Angeles, California)


Address: 2310 W. Jefferson Boulevard, Los Angeles, CA, 90018
Place: Los Angeles
State: CA - California
Postcal Code: 90018
Telephone: +1 (213) 960-5598, +1 (323)-734—9940 Fax: +1 (213) 730-1245
Other Names: N / A

Prayer Times



Warning: file_get_contents(http://api.aladhan.com/v1/timings/1619005772?latitude=34.02533930&longitude=-118.32050190&method=2): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 188
Gregorian Date: 21-04-2021
Hijri Date:
Method:
Fajr
Sunrise
Dhur
Asr
Sunset
Magrib
Isha
Imask