Home | About Us | Advertise Mosque | Contact Us - Designed and Developed by Tahire Mehmood Faruq
I am Looking for:

Home > Indiana > Muncie > Islamic Center of Muncie


Islamic Center of Muncie (Muncie, Indiana)


Address: 5141 W County Road 200 North, Muncie, IN, 47305
Place: Muncie
State: IN - Indiana
Postcal Code: 47305
Telephone: +1 (765)-288-8014 Fax: N / A
Other Names: Muncie Islamic Center

Warning: DOMDocument::load(): AttValue: " or ' expected in http://www.islamicfinder.org/prayer_service.php?country=usa&city=indianapolis&state=IN&zipcode=&latitude=39.7745&longitude=-86.1096&timezone=-5&HanfiShafi=1&pmethod=5&fajrTwilight1=10&fajrTwilight2=10&ishaTwilight=10&ishaInterval=30&dhuhrInterval=1&maghribInterval=1&dayLight=1&simpleFormat=xml, line: 18 in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 718

Warning: DOMDocument::load(): attributes construct error in http://www.islamicfinder.org/prayer_service.php?country=usa&city=indianapolis&state=IN&zipcode=&latitude=39.7745&longitude=-86.1096&timezone=-5&HanfiShafi=1&pmethod=5&fajrTwilight1=10&fajrTwilight2=10&ishaTwilight=10&ishaInterval=30&dhuhrInterval=1&maghribInterval=1&dayLight=1&simpleFormat=xml, line: 18 in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 718

Warning: DOMDocument::load(): Couldn't find end of Start Tag table line 18 in http://www.islamicfinder.org/prayer_service.php?country=usa&city=indianapolis&state=IN&zipcode=&latitude=39.7745&longitude=-86.1096&timezone=-5&HanfiShafi=1&pmethod=5&fajrTwilight1=10&fajrTwilight2=10&ishaTwilight=10&ishaInterval=30&dhuhrInterval=1&maghribInterval=1&dayLight=1&simpleFormat=xml, line: 18 in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 718

Warning: DOMDocument::load(): Opening and ending tag mismatch: div line 14 and TABLE in http://www.islamicfinder.org/prayer_service.php?country=usa&city=indianapolis&state=IN&zipcode=&latitude=39.7745&longitude=-86.1096&timezone=-5&HanfiShafi=1&pmethod=5&fajrTwilight1=10&fajrTwilight2=10&ishaTwilight=10&ishaInterval=30&dhuhrInterval=1&maghribInterval=1&dayLight=1&simpleFormat=xml, line: 68 in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 718

Warning: DOMDocument::load(): Opening and ending tag mismatch: link line 8 and div in http://www.islamicfinder.org/prayer_service.php?country=usa&city=indianapolis&state=IN&zipcode=&latitude=39.7745&longitude=-86.1096&timezone=-5&HanfiShafi=1&pmethod=5&fajrTwilight1=10&fajrTwilight2=10&ishaTwilight=10&ishaInterval=30&dhuhrInterval=1&maghribInterval=1&dayLight=1&simpleFormat=xml, line: 76 in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 718

Warning: DOMDocument::load(): Premature end of data in tag link line 7 in http://www.islamicfinder.org/prayer_service.php?country=usa&city=indianapolis&state=IN&zipcode=&latitude=39.7745&longitude=-86.1096&timezone=-5&HanfiShafi=1&pmethod=5&fajrTwilight1=10&fajrTwilight2=10&ishaTwilight=10&ishaInterval=30&dhuhrInterval=1&maghribInterval=1&dayLight=1&simpleFormat=xml, line: 76 in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 718

Map


Street View