Home | About Us | Advertise Mosque | Contact Us - Designed and Developed by Tahire Mehmood Faruq
I am Looking for:

Home > Indiana > Kokomo > Islamic Association of Kokomo


Islamic Association of Kokomo (Kokomo, Indiana)


Address: 1135 South Main Street, Kokomo, IN, 46902
Place: Kokomo
State: IN - Indiana
Postcal Code: 46902
Telephone: N / A Fax: N / A
Other Names: Kokomo Islamic Center

Warning: DOMDocument::load(): php_network_getaddresses: getaddrinfo failed: Temporary failure in name resolution in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 718

Warning: DOMDocument::load(http://www.islamicfinder.org/prayer_service.php?country=usa&city=indianapolis&state=IN&zipcode=&latitude=39.7745&longitude=-86.1096&timezone=-5&HanfiShafi=1&pmethod=5&fajrTwilight1=10&fajrTwilight2=10&ishaTwilight=10&ishaInterval=30&dhuhrInterval=1&maghribInterval=1&dayLight=1&simpleFormat=xml): failed to open stream: php_network_getaddresses: getaddrinfo failed: Temporary failure in name resolution in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 718

Warning: DOMDocument::load(): I/O warning : failed to load external entity "http://www.islamicfinder.org/prayer_service.php?country=usa&city=indianapolis&state=IN&zipcode=&latitude=39.7745&longitude=-86.1096&timezone=-5&HanfiShafi=1&pmethod=5&fajrTwilight1=10&fajrTwilight2=10&ishaTwilight=10&ishaInterval=30&dhuhrInterval=1&maghribInterval=1&dayLight=1&simpleFormat=xml" in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 718

Map


Street View