Home | About Us | Advertise Mosque | Contact Us - Designed and Developed by Tahire Mehmood Faruq
I am Looking for:

Home > Arkansas > Fort Smith > Fort Smith Islamic Center


Fort Smith Islamic Center (Fort Smith, Arkansas)


Address: 1800 South Albert Pike Avenue, Fort Smith, AR, 72903
Place: Fort Smith
State: AR - Arkansas
Postcal Code: 72903
Telephone: +1 479-783-2914 Fax: N / A
Other Names: Masjid Annoor, Annoor Academy of Fort Smith

Warning: DOMDocument::load(): AttValue: " or ' expected in http://www.islamicfinder.org/prayer_service.php?country=usa&city=little_rock&state=AR&zipcode=&latitude=34.7467&longitude=-92.2799&timezone=-6&HanfiShafi=1&pmethod=5&fajrTwilight1=10&fajrTwilight2=10&ishaTwilight=10&ishaInterval=30&dhuhrInterval=1&maghribInterval=1&dayLight=1&simpleFormat=xml, line: 18 in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 718

Warning: DOMDocument::load(): attributes construct error in http://www.islamicfinder.org/prayer_service.php?country=usa&city=little_rock&state=AR&zipcode=&latitude=34.7467&longitude=-92.2799&timezone=-6&HanfiShafi=1&pmethod=5&fajrTwilight1=10&fajrTwilight2=10&ishaTwilight=10&ishaInterval=30&dhuhrInterval=1&maghribInterval=1&dayLight=1&simpleFormat=xml, line: 18 in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 718

Warning: DOMDocument::load(): Couldn't find end of Start Tag table line 18 in http://www.islamicfinder.org/prayer_service.php?country=usa&city=little_rock&state=AR&zipcode=&latitude=34.7467&longitude=-92.2799&timezone=-6&HanfiShafi=1&pmethod=5&fajrTwilight1=10&fajrTwilight2=10&ishaTwilight=10&ishaInterval=30&dhuhrInterval=1&maghribInterval=1&dayLight=1&simpleFormat=xml, line: 18 in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 718

Warning: DOMDocument::load(): Opening and ending tag mismatch: div line 14 and TABLE in http://www.islamicfinder.org/prayer_service.php?country=usa&city=little_rock&state=AR&zipcode=&latitude=34.7467&longitude=-92.2799&timezone=-6&HanfiShafi=1&pmethod=5&fajrTwilight1=10&fajrTwilight2=10&ishaTwilight=10&ishaInterval=30&dhuhrInterval=1&maghribInterval=1&dayLight=1&simpleFormat=xml, line: 68 in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 718

Warning: DOMDocument::load(): Opening and ending tag mismatch: link line 8 and div in http://www.islamicfinder.org/prayer_service.php?country=usa&city=little_rock&state=AR&zipcode=&latitude=34.7467&longitude=-92.2799&timezone=-6&HanfiShafi=1&pmethod=5&fajrTwilight1=10&fajrTwilight2=10&ishaTwilight=10&ishaInterval=30&dhuhrInterval=1&maghribInterval=1&dayLight=1&simpleFormat=xml, line: 76 in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 718

Warning: DOMDocument::load(): Premature end of data in tag link line 7 in http://www.islamicfinder.org/prayer_service.php?country=usa&city=little_rock&state=AR&zipcode=&latitude=34.7467&longitude=-92.2799&timezone=-6&HanfiShafi=1&pmethod=5&fajrTwilight1=10&fajrTwilight2=10&ishaTwilight=10&ishaInterval=30&dhuhrInterval=1&maghribInterval=1&dayLight=1&simpleFormat=xml, line: 76 in /home/usamosques/public_html/mosque.php on line 718

Map


Street View